Futebol, Eslováquia: Pohronie Resultados em Direto, Live Score, Agendados
Publicidade
Publicidade
Publicidade
Resultados
Notícias
Favoritos
Futebol
Ténis
Basquetebol
Hóquei
Andebol
Futsal
Voleibol
Snooker
Andebol
Badminton
Bandy
Basebol
Basebol Finlandês
Basquetebol
Boxe
Cavalos
Ciclismo
Críquete
Dardos
Desportos Inverno
Desportos Motor
eSports
Floorball
Futebol
Futebol Am.
Futebol Aus.
Futebol de Praia
Futsal
Golfe
Hóquei
Hóquei no Campo
Kabaddi
MMA
Netball
Polo Aquático
Rugby
Rugby League
Snooker
Ténis
Ténis de Mesa
Voleibol
Voleibol de Praia
Publicidade
Publicidade
Publicidade
Publicidade
Publicidade
Futebol
Eslováquia
Pohronie
Sumário
Notícias
Resultados
Lista
Classificações
Transferências
Equipa
Loading...
Ultimos Resultados
Mostrar mais jogos
Agendados
Mostrar mais jogos
Segunda Liga
Total
Guarda-Redes
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
84
Juricka Matej
18
4
360
0
0
0
0
20
Semrinec Igor
36
1
90
0
0
0
0
Defesas
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
2
Barbora Vladimir
23
17
845
0
0
4
1
29
Jakab Jan
18
4
85
0
0
1
0
3
Jatta Musa
19
19
1461
0
0
2
0
29
Jawara Bakary
20
4
183
1
0
0
0
12
Kupcik Lubos
35
12
811
0
0
5
1
32
Sikula Nicolas
20
17
1487
2
0
0
0
28
Stranak Dominik
24
4
360
1
0
1
0
74
Yan Carlo
19
1
6
0
0
0
0
Médios
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
4
Bonsu Derrick
22
17
1184
0
0
8
2
26
Jokel Jakub
19
17
909
1
0
2
0
8
Lovynyuk Oleksandr
28
1
90
0
0
0
0
31
Luptak Martin
20
16
977
0
0
5
0
10
Mazan Peter
33
21
1679
10
0
5
0
45
Nguyen Nicolas
18
1
5
0
0
0
0
27
Sakhno Dmytro
19
3
142
0
0
1
0
27
Schlossar Martin
25
12
638
0
0
1
0
74
Sekac Samuel
?
2
9
0
0
0
0
27
Tatar Filip
23
1
74
0
0
0
0
Avançados
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
7
Horvat Adam
20
18
1352
5
0
6
0
11
Kujabi Ousman
18
1
16
0
0
0
0
14
Lutka Adrian
?
1
17
0
0
0
0
19
Maslej Samuel
?
2
163
0
0
0
0
9
Pekar Stefan
35
17
931
5
0
1
0
29
Sambou Lamin
19
1
16
0
0
1
0
Treinador
#
Nome
Idade
Urgela Rastislav
48
Guarda-Redes
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
Grumblak Peter
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
Juricka Matej
18
4
360
0
0
0
0
20
Semrinec Igor
36
1
90
0
0
0
0
Defesas
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
74
Argyusi Adam
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
Bambura Michal
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Barbora Vladimir
23
17
845
0
0
4
1
29
Jakab Jan
18
4
85
0
0
1
0
3
Jatta Musa
19
19
1461
0
0
2
0
29
Jawara Bakary
20
4
183
1
0
0
0
12
Kupcik Lubos
35
12
811
0
0
5
1
32
Sikula Nicolas
20
17
1487
2
0
0
0
28
Stranak Dominik
24
4
360
1
0
1
0
74
Yan Carlo
19
1
6
0
0
0
0
Médios
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
4
Bonsu Derrick
22
17
1184
0
0
8
2
6
Chovan Kamil
?
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Ivan Simon
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Jokel Jakub
19
17
909
1
0
2
0
8
Lovynyuk Oleksandr
28
1
90
0
0
0
0
31
Luptak Martin
20
16
977
0
0
5
0
10
Mazan Peter
33
21
1679
10
0
5
0
45
Nguyen Nicolas
18
1
5
0
0
0
0
27
Sakhno Dmytro
19
3
142
0
0
1
0
27
Schlossar Martin
25
12
638
0
0
1
0
74
Sekac Samuel
?
2
9
0
0
0
0
27
Tatar Filip
23
1
74
0
0
0
0
Avançados
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
7
Horvat Adam
20
18
1352
5
0
6
0
11
Kujabi Ousman
18
1
16
0
0
0
0
14
Lutka Adrian
?
1
17
0
0
0
0
19
Maslej Samuel
?
2
163
0
0
0
0
9
Pekar Stefan
35
17
931
5
0
1
0
29
Sambou Lamin
19
1
16
0
0
1
0
Treinador
#
Nome
Idade
Urgela Rastislav
48
Publicidade
Publicidade